Desert Thunder Raceway

9/24/2020 - Desert Thunder Raceway

9/24/2020 - Desert Thunder Raceway

Price, UT

WWMT

Classes

  • IMCA Modified35 entries
  • IMCA Stock Car16 entries
  • IMCA Northern SportMod28 entries
  • IMCA Hobby Stock13 entries
  • 305 Modified10 entries
  • Pure Stocks5 entries
  • Bombers2 entries
  • Sport Mini Bomber11 entries
  • Mini Cars4 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA Modified

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 23 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 22
2 12 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 10
3 7 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT Myton, UT 4
4 8 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT 4
5 15 24R Regan Tafoya Regan Tafoya Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 10
6 24 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 18
7 9 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 2
8 4 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
9 19 68S Shawn LaRocque Shawn LaRocque Ulm, MT Ulm, MT 10
10 13 22I Derrick Ingle Derrick Ingle Douglas, WY Douglas, WY 3
11 22 46 Bert Beech Bert Beech Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 11
12 17 14S Kelly Smith Kelly Smith Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT 5
13 28 28C Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT 15
14 14 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -
15 11 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -4
16 2 15C Jeff Cooper Jeff Cooper Riverton, WY Riverton, WY -14
17 18 4 K.C. Perez K.C. Perez Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
18 5 68 Ron Moser Ron Moser Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -13
19 16 241 Tye Cook Tye Cook Elk Ridge, UT Elk Ridge, UT -3
20 21 39 Dillon Thomas Dillon Thomas Price, UT Price, UT 1
21 DNF 20 73U Joe Miller Joe Miller Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -1
22 DNF 6 5 Mike Magee Mike Magee Palisade, CO Palisade, CO -16
23 DNF 3 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -20
24 DNF 25 89 Tony Steward Tony Steward Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
25 DNF 10 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -15
26 DNF 1 15 Jeff Handke Jeff Handke Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -25
27 DNF 26 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -1
28 DNF 27 B8 Bob Brown Bob Brown Lyman, WY Lyman, WY -1

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Bert Beech Bert Beech Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
2 14 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 12
3 5 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 2
4 7 39 Dillon Thomas Dillon Thomas Price, UT Price, UT 3
5 6 89 Tony Steward Tony Steward Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
6 4 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -2
7 11 B8 Bob Brown Bob Brown Lyman, WY Lyman, WY 4
8 12 28C Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT 4
9 3 11 Heath Denney Heath Denney Erda, UT Erda, UT -6
10 DNF 1 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -9
11 DNF 10 32 Gerald Thompson Gerald Thompson West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -1
12 DNF 8 785 James Rowley James Rowley Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -4
13 DNF 9 22A Troy Hales Troy Hales Payson, UT Payson, UT -4
14 DNF 13 55 Gary Densley Gary Densley Beaver, UT Beaver, UT -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 1
2 1 15C Jeff Cooper Jeff Cooper Riverton, WY Riverton, WY -1
3 4 15 Jeff Handke Jeff Handke Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 1
4 6 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 2
5 9 4 K.C. Perez K.C. Perez Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 4
Top 5 transfer
6 5 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
7 7 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -
8 8 785 James Rowley James Rowley Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -
9 3 28C Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT -6
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 4 68 Ron Moser Ron Moser Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 2
3 8 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 5
4 9 24R Regan Tafoya Regan Tafoya Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 5
5 6 68S Shawn LaRocque Shawn LaRocque Ulm, MT Ulm, MT 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 46 Bert Beech Bert Beech Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -1
7 7 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
8 3 22A Troy Hales Troy Hales Payson, UT Payson, UT -5
9 1 55 Gary Densley Gary Densley Beaver, UT Beaver, UT -8
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT Myton, UT 7
2 9 5 Mike Magee Mike Magee Palisade, CO Palisade, CO 7
3 1 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -2
4 6 241 Tye Cook Tye Cook Elk Ridge, UT Elk Ridge, UT 2
5 5 73U Joe Miller Joe Miller Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 11 Heath Denney Heath Denney Erda, UT Erda, UT -2
7 2 89 Tony Steward Tony Steward Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -5
8 DNF 3 32 Gerald Thompson Gerald Thompson West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -5
DNS 7 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 3
2 1 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
3 7 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY 4
4 6 14S Kelly Smith Kelly Smith Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT 2
5 3 22I Derrick Ingle Derrick Ingle Douglas, WY Douglas, WY -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 39 Dillon Thomas Dillon Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -1
7 8 99 Scott Gray Scott Gray Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 1
8 DNF 2 B8 Bob Brown Bob Brown Lyman, WY Lyman, WY -6

IMCA Stock Car

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT -
2 16 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 14
3 6 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 3
4 8 2 Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 4
5 2 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler -3
6 9 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake, UT Salt Lake, UT 3
7 4 3L Jaren Mott Jaren Mott West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -3
8 11 57 Verlon Lee Verlon Lee Lyman, WY Lyman, WY 3
9 10 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 1
10 5 46 Joe Bowen Joe Bowen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -5
11 3 76H Jordan Hockenhull Jordan Hockenhull Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -8
12 12 39 Jayden Thomas Jayden Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -
13 7 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO -6
14 DNF 13 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
15 DNF 15 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -
16 DNF 14 02 Aspen Russell Aspen Russell West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3L Jaren Mott Jaren Mott West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 1
2 4 2 Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 2
3 8 76H Jordan Hockenhull Jordan Hockenhull Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 5
4 7 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 3
5 1 46 Joe Bowen Joe Bowen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -4
6 6 57 Verlon Lee Verlon Lee Lyman, WY Lyman, WY -
7 5 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
8 3 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT -
2 6 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler 4
3 4 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake, UT Salt Lake, UT 1
4 8 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 4
5 7 39 Jayden Thomas Jayden Thomas Price, UT Price, UT 2
6 3 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO -3
7 DNF 5 02 Aspen Russell Aspen Russell West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -2
DNS 2 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
All transfer

IMCA Northern SportMod

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 4
2 7 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Adams, MN Adams, MN 5
3 3 AK47 Rex Higgins Rex Higgins Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -
4 1 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -3
5 8 17H JR Herrera JR Herrera 3
6 10 49W Ryan Dimick Ryan Dimick Price, UT Price, UT 4
7 15 5B Jason Pugh Jason Pugh Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 8
8 18 11 Robert Gallegos Robert Gallegos Austin, CO Austin, CO 10
9 9 MM5 Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -
10 25 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 15
11 21 32M Kyle Menlove Kyle Menlove Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 10
12 28 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT 16
13 24 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 11
14 23 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 9
15 27 44 Scott Hardman Scott Hardman West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 12
16 12 57 Ron Swanson Ron Swanson Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
17 14 2D Chuck Delp Chuck Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -3
18 16 96 Ryan Milburn Ryan Milburn Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT -2
19 19 18K Jay Mathews Jay Mathews Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
20 13 5BR Bryan Alonzo Bryan Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT -7
21 2 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -19
22 17 57B Brandon Phillips Brandon Phillips Green River, WY Green River, WY -5
23 6 16 Kaylin Lopez Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -17
24 4 5T Troy Gardner Troy Gardner Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -20
25 20 62T Tye Moody Tye Moody -5
26 11 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -15
27 26 4 Cody Taylor Cody Taylor Lyman, WY Lyman, WY -1
28 22 08V Vince Swain Vince Swain Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17H JR Herrera JR Herrera -
2 5 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 3
3 3 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -
4 8 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Adams, MN Adams, MN 4
5 4 5B Jason Pugh Jason Pugh Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
6 7 11 Robert Gallegos Robert Gallegos Austin, CO Austin, CO 1
7 9 32M Kyle Menlove Kyle Menlove Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 2
8 10 4 Cody Taylor Cody Taylor Lyman, WY Lyman, WY 2
9 2 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT -7
10 DNF 6 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 5
2 8 MM5 Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 6
3 5 5T Troy Gardner Troy Gardner Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 2
4 1 57 Ron Swanson Ron Swanson Green River, WY Green River, WY -3
5 9 5BR Bryan Alonzo Bryan Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 4
6 3 96 Ryan Milburn Ryan Milburn Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT -3
7 DNF 4 18K Jay Mathews Jay Mathews Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -3
8 DNF 2 08V Vince Swain Vince Swain Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -6
9 DNF 7 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 AK47 Rex Higgins Rex Higgins Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 1
2 1 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -1
3 3 49W Ryan Dimick Ryan Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -
4 6 16 Kaylin Lopez Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
5 5 2D Chuck Delp Chuck Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
6 8 57B Brandon Phillips Brandon Phillips Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
7 9 62T Tye Moody Tye Moody 2
8 7 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -1
9 DNF 4 44 Scott Hardman Scott Hardman West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -5
All transfer

IMCA Hobby Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33D Kyler Duggins Kyler Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
2 2 27 Sid Tenney Sid Tenney Naturita, CO Naturita, CO -
3 1 76 Pete Terwilleger Pete Terwilleger Moab, UT Moab, UT -2
4 10 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 6
5 13 785 Bob Rowley Bob Rowley Downey, ID Downey, ID 8
6 9 13 Linda Merlen Linda Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant Grove, UT 3
7 11 95 Larry Rust Larry Rust La Plata, NM La Plata, NM 4
8 12 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT 4
9 5 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT Fillmore, UT -4
10 3 50 Rob Beagley Rob Beagley Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -7
11 7 88 Kamdem Bennett Kamdem Bennett emery, UT emery, UT -4
12 6 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Ephraim, UT Ephraim, UT -6
13 8 04 Samantha Milburn Samantha Milburn Salem, UT Salem, UT -5

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT Fillmore, UT 3
2 5 33D Kyler Duggins Kyler Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
3 2 27 Sid Tenney Sid Tenney Naturita, CO Naturita, CO -1
4 3 88 Kamdem Bennett Kamdem Bennett emery, UT emery, UT -1
5 1 13 Linda Merlen Linda Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant Grove, UT -4
6 6 95 Larry Rust Larry Rust La Plata, NM La Plata, NM -
7 7 785 Bob Rowley Bob Rowley Downey, ID Downey, ID -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 76 Pete Terwilleger Pete Terwilleger Moab, UT Moab, UT 4
2 2 50 Rob Beagley Rob Beagley Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -
3 4 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Ephraim, UT Ephraim, UT 1
4 1 04 Samantha Milburn Samantha Milburn Salem, UT Salem, UT -3
5 DNF 3 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
6 DNF 6 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT -
All transfer

305 Modified

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 6 53 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT 4
3 1 44 Brayden Olsen Brayden Olsen Price, UT Price, UT -2
4 3 39 Jayden Thomas Jayden Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -1
5 10 5 Johnny Rowley Johnny Rowley Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 5
6 4 69P Phillip Oliver Phillip Oliver Price, UT Price, UT -2
7 9 73 Rob Williams Rob Williams Price, UT Price, UT 2
8 5 147 Everett Miller Everett Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT -3
9 DNF 8 41 Colton Fox Colton Fox Price, UT Price, UT -1
10 DNF 7 014 Kyler Marchello Kyler Marchello Price, UT Price, UT -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Brayden Olsen Brayden Olsen Price, UT Price, UT 2
2 4 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT 2
3 2 39 Jayden Thomas Jayden Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -1
4 9 69P Phillip Oliver Phillip Oliver Price, UT Price, UT 5
5 5 147 Everett Miller Everett Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT -
6 7 53 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT 1
7 DNF 1 014 Kyler Marchello Kyler Marchello Price, UT Price, UT -6
8 DNF 10 41 Colton Fox Colton Fox Price, UT Price, UT 2
9 DNF 8 73 Rob Williams Rob Williams Price, UT Price, UT -1
DNS 6 5 Johnny Rowley Johnny Rowley Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -
All transfer

Pure Stocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT -
2 3 21 Larry Kennick Larry Kennick Price, UT Price, UT 1
3 4 38 Benson Swain Benson Swain neola, UT neola, UT 1
4 5 72E Devin Wilson Devin Wilson Price, UT Price, UT 1
5 2 47 Rhett Popejoy Rhett Popejoy Helper, UT Helper, UT -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT 3
2 5 47 Rhett Popejoy Rhett Popejoy Helper, UT Helper, UT 3
3 1 21 Larry Kennick Larry Kennick Price, UT Price, UT -2
4 2 38 Benson Swain Benson Swain neola, UT neola, UT -2
5 DNF 3 72E Devin Wilson Devin Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -2

Bombers

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Colton Thomas Colton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -
2 2 14 Hagen Marchello Hagen Marchello Price, UT Price, UT -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Hagen Marchello Hagen Marchello Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 1 39 Colton Thomas Colton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -1

Sport Mini Bomber

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT -
2 6 21 Larry Kennick Larry Kennick Price, UT Price, UT 4
3 4 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 1
4 7 38 Benson Swain Benson Swain neola, UT neola, UT 3
5 3 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -2
6 11 72E Devin Wilson Devin Wilson Price, UT Price, UT 5
7 9 39 Colton Thomas Colton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT 2
8 10 14 Hagen Marchello Hagen Marchello Price, UT Price, UT 2
9 DNF 5 26G Guy Gardner Guy Gardner Tooele, UT Tooele, UT -4
10 DNF 2 47 Rhett Popejoy Rhett Popejoy Helper, UT Helper, UT -8
11 DNF 8 316 Terry Christensen Terry Christensen DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT 3
2 5 47 Rhett Popejoy Rhett Popejoy Helper, UT Helper, UT 3
3 1 21 Larry Kennick Larry Kennick Price, UT Price, UT -2
4 2 38 Benson Swain Benson Swain neola, UT neola, UT -2
5 6 39 Colton Thomas Colton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT 1
6 7 14 Hagen Marchello Hagen Marchello Price, UT Price, UT 1
7 DNF 3 72E Devin Wilson Devin Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26G Guy Gardner Guy Gardner Tooele, UT Tooele, UT -
2 4 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 2
3 3 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT -
4 2 316 Terry Christensen Terry Christensen DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -2

Mini Cars

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 1 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -1
3 3 26G Guy Gardner Guy Gardner Tooele, UT Tooele, UT -
DNS 4 316 Terry Christensen Terry Christensen DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26G Guy Gardner Guy Gardner Tooele, UT Tooele, UT -
2 4 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 2
3 3 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT -
4 DNF 2 316 Terry Christensen Terry Christensen DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -2

Driver Registration

Driver Registration




Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Carbon Print
Castleview
I Got Poop
JACK FM
Pierce Oil
Redtail Air
Skydive Moab
Badlands
Balance Rock
Carbon Emry MX
Charlies Pawn Shop
Coldstone
Happiness Within
Hard Hat
Jade Energy
Kickin Country
KOAL
KRPX
Presido Real Estate
Price Insurance
RA Meats
Rock 103
Rubens BBQ
Snap On Tools
Souteast Paint
Sutherlands
True Country
Zook Solutions