Desert Thunder Raceway

9/26/2020 - Desert Thunder Raceway

9/26/2020 - Desert Thunder Raceway

Price, UT

WWMT

Classes

  • IMCA Modified38 entries
  • IMCA Stock Car25 entries
  • IMCA Northern SportMod36 entries
  • IMCA Hobby Stock11 entries
  • 305 Modified11 entries
  • Pure Stocks6 entries
  • Young Guns Sport Compacts3 entries
  • Bombers4 entries
  • Sport Mini Bomber13 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA Modified

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -
2 12 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT Myton, UT 10
3 21 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 18
4 6 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
5 5 24R Regan Tafoya Regan Tafoya Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
6 3 00 Corey Sample Corey Sample Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -3
7 14 22 Chris Delp Chris Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 7
8 19 68 Ron Moser Ron Moser Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 11
9 18 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 9
10 8 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -2
11 10 73U Joe Miller Joe Miller Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -1
12 9 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -3
13 23 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT 10
14 17 68S Shawn LaRocque Shawn LaRocque Ulm, MT Ulm, MT 3
15 22 14S Kelly Smith Kelly Smith Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT 7
16 13 46 Bert Beech Bert Beech Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -3
17 16 89 Tony Steward Tony Steward Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
18 24 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 6
19 2 5 Mike Magee Mike Magee Palisade, CO Palisade, CO -17
20 20 785 James Rowley James Rowley Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -
21 15 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -6
22 4 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY -18
23 7 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -16
24 11 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -13
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO -
2 3 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 39 Dillon Thomas Dillon Thomas Price, UT Price, UT 1
4 2 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -2
5 5 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
6 7 22I Derrick Ingle Derrick Ingle Douglas, WY Douglas, WY 1
7 8 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 1
8 6 11 Heath Denney Heath Denney Erda, UT Erda, UT -2
9 9 32 Gerald Thompson Gerald Thompson West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14S Kelly Smith Kelly Smith Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT -
2 8 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 6
Top 2 transfer
3 4 241 Tye Cook Tye Cook Elk Ridge, UT Elk Ridge, UT 1
4 5 4 K.C. Perez K.C. Perez Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
5 7 01C Lakota Cleveland Lakota Cleveland Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 2
6 6 15 Jeff Handke Jeff Handke Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -
7 3 28C Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT -4
8 DNF 2 22A Troy Hales Troy Hales Payson, UT Payson, UT -6
9 DNF 9 15C Jeff Cooper Jeff Cooper Riverton, WY Riverton, WY -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24R Regan Tafoya Regan Tafoya Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 5 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
3 2 73U Joe Miller Joe Miller Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -1
4 3 46 Bert Beech Bert Beech Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -1
5 4 68S Shawn LaRocque Shawn LaRocque Ulm, MT Ulm, MT -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 1
7 6 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT -1
8 10 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 2
9 8 22I Derrick Ingle Derrick Ingle Douglas, WY Douglas, WY -1
10 9 32 Gerald Thompson Gerald Thompson West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT Myton, UT 1
2 1 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -1
3 4 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
4 3 22 Chris Delp Chris Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -1
5 5 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 14S Kelly Smith Kelly Smith Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT 1
7 8 28C Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT 1
8 9 4 K.C. Perez K.C. Perez Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
9 10 01C Lakota Cleveland Lakota Cleveland Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
10 DNF 6 15C Jeff Cooper Jeff Cooper Riverton, WY Riverton, WY -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
2 1 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
3 5 5 Mike Magee Mike Magee Palisade, CO Palisade, CO 2
4 3 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
5 9 68 Ron Moser Ron Moser Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -
7 7 39 Dillon Thomas Dillon Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -
8 8 11 Heath Denney Heath Denney Erda, UT Erda, UT -
9 DNF 4 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -5
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Corey Sample Corey Sample Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 1
2 1 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -1
3 9 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 6
4 5 89 Tony Steward Tony Steward Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
5 4 785 James Rowley James Rowley Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -1
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 7 22A Troy Hales Troy Hales Payson, UT Payson, UT 1
7 DNF 3 241 Tye Cook Tye Cook Elk Ridge, UT Elk Ridge, UT -4
8 DNF 6 15 Jeff Handke Jeff Handke Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -2
9 DNF 8 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -1

IMCA Stock Car

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 8 2 Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 6
3 3 3L Dillion Lawrence Dillion Lawrence Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -
4 9 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 5
5 4 2H Gene Henrie Gene Henrie Cedar City, UT Cedar City, UT -1
6 10 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 4
7 5 14 Braiden Breaux Braiden Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT -2
8 13 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler 5
9 22 7 Nugget Shupe Nugget Shupe Moab, UT Moab, UT 13
10 16 46 Joe Bowen Joe Bowen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 6
11 21 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT 10
12 12 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -
13 6 16W Kyle Walker Kyle Walker Stansbury, UT Stansbury, UT -7
14 20 39 Jayden Thomas Jayden Thomas Price, UT Price, UT 6
15 7 8 John Grandjean John Grandjean West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -8
16 17 49 Dave Obrian Dave Obrian Price, UT Price, UT 1
17 2 57 Verlon Lee Verlon Lee Lyman, WY Lyman, WY -15
18 24 21C Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 6
19 23 00 Tyler Whetstone Tyler Whetstone Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 4
20 14 9 Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Stansbury Park, UT Stansbury Park, UT -6
21 19 22 Grayson Denney Grayson Denney Erda, UT Erda, UT -2
22 11 02 Aspen Russell Aspen Russell West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -11
23 18 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake, UT Salt Lake, UT -5
24 15 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -9
DQ 25 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3L Dillion Lawrence Dillion Lawrence Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 5
2 2 57 Verlon Lee Verlon Lee Lyman, WY Lyman, WY -
3 1 8 John Grandjean John Grandjean West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -2
4 7 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 3
5 8 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler 3
6 4 46 Joe Bowen Joe Bowen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -2
7 3 22 Grayson Denney Grayson Denney Erda, UT Erda, UT -4
8 5 7 Nugget Shupe Nugget Shupe Moab, UT Moab, UT -3
9 9 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 4
2 8 14 Braiden Breaux Braiden Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT 6
3 6 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 3
4 1 02 Aspen Russell Aspen Russell West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -3
5 7 9 Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Stansbury Park, UT Stansbury Park, UT 2
6 4 49 Dave Obrian Dave Obrian Price, UT Price, UT -2
7 3 39 Jayden Thomas Jayden Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -4
8 2 00 Tyler Whetstone Tyler Whetstone Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
2 7 2H Gene Henrie Gene Henrie Cedar City, UT Cedar City, UT 5
3 2 16W Kyle Walker Kyle Walker Stansbury, UT Stansbury, UT -1
4 1 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -3
5 8 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 3
6 4 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake, UT Salt Lake, UT -2
7 6 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT -1
8 3 21C Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -5
All transfer

IMCA Northern SportMod

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Adams, MN Adams, MN -
2 9 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 7
3 23 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 20
4 3 11 Robert Gallegos Robert Gallegos Austin, CO Austin, CO -1
5 2 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -3
6 10 17H JR Herrera JR Herrera 4
7 6 49W Ryan Dimick Ryan Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -1
8 15 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 7
9 11 5B Jason Pugh Jason Pugh Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
10 21 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 11
11 5 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT -6
12 17 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 5
13 13 32M Kyle Menlove Kyle Menlove Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -
14 20 2D Chuck Delp Chuck Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 6
15 8 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID -7
16 24 5BR Bryan Alonzo Bryan Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 8
17 14 55 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -3
18 22 66 Wayland Duncan Wayland Duncan Tooele, UT Tooele, UT 4
19 18 17A Ali Cook Ali Cook Elk Ridge, UT Elk Ridge, UT -1
20 4 MM5 Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -16
21 7 16 Kaylin Lopez Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -14
22 19 57B Brandon Phillips Brandon Phillips Green River, WY Green River, WY -3
23 12 AK47 Rex Higgins Rex Higgins Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -11
24 16 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT -8
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
2 6 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 4
Top 2 transfer
3 3 $15 Christina Ratzlaff Christina Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -
4 5 23JH Jon Hammond Jon Hammond Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 1
5 7 57 Ron Swanson Ron Swanson Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
6 4 12DD Dave Daniels Dave Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
7 1 62T Tye Moody Tye Moody -6
8 8 7 Morris Duncan Morris Duncan Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT -
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Wayland Duncan Wayland Duncan Tooele, UT Tooele, UT 1
2 4 5BR Bryan Alonzo Bryan Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 96 Ryan Milburn Ryan Milburn Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT 4
4 5 08V Vince Swain Vince Swain Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 1
5 8 5T Troy Gardner Troy Gardner Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 3
6 DNF 1 4 Cody Taylor Cody Taylor Lyman, WY Lyman, WY -5
7 DNF 6 18K Jay Mathews Jay Mathews Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -1
DNS 3 44 Scott Hardman Scott Hardman West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5B Jason Pugh Jason Pugh Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
2 3 AK47 Rex Higgins Rex Higgins Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 1
3 1 5A Tod Alonzo Tod Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT -2
4 8 32M Kyle Menlove Kyle Menlove Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 4
5 6 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 62T Tye Moody Tye Moody 3
7 5 $15 Christina Ratzlaff Christina Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -2
8 4 23JH Jon Hammond Jon Hammond Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -4
9 7 57 Ron Swanson Ron Swanson Green River, WY Green River, WY -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 MM5 Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -
2 9 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID 7
3 8 17H JR Herrera JR Herrera 5
4 4 55 Casey Elliott Casey Elliott Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -
5 6 17A Ali Cook Ali Cook Elk Ridge, UT Elk Ridge, UT 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 4 Cody Taylor Cody Taylor Lyman, WY Lyman, WY -3
7 5 44 Scott Hardman Scott Hardman West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -2
8 2 08V Vince Swain Vince Swain Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -6
9 7 96 Ryan Milburn Ryan Milburn Mapleton, UT Mapleton, UT -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 7
2 6 20S Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Adams, MN Adams, MN 4
3 3 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
4 5 216 Camron Spangler Camron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 1
5 1 57B Brandon Phillips Brandon Phillips Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
Top 5 transfer
6 9 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 3
7 DNF 2 12DD Dave Daniels Dave Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -5
8 DNF 7 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -1
9 DNF 4 7 Morris Duncan Morris Duncan Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT -5
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Kaylin Lopez Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
2 6 11 Robert Gallegos Robert Gallegos Austin, CO Austin, CO 4
3 3 49W Ryan Dimick Ryan Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -
4 2 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT -2
5 7 2D Chuck Delp Chuck Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 66 Wayland Duncan Wayland Duncan Tooele, UT Tooele, UT 2
7 9 5BR Bryan Alonzo Bryan Alonzo Washington Terrace, UT Washington Terrace, UT 2
8 5 18K Jay Mathews Jay Mathews Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -3
9 4 5T Troy Gardner Troy Gardner Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -5

IMCA Hobby Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Pete Terwilleger Pete Terwilleger Moab, UT Moab, UT 1
2 5 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT Fillmore, UT 3
3 1 88B Kamdem Bennett Kamdem Bennett emery, UT emery, UT -2
4 4 33D Kyler Duggins Kyler Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
5 3 27 Sid Tenney Sid Tenney Naturita, CO Naturita, CO -2
6 7 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
7 9 13 Linda Merlen Linda Merlen Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant Grove, UT 2
8 10 785 Bob Rowley Bob Rowley Downey, ID Downey, ID 2
9 6 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Ephraim, UT Ephraim, UT -3
10 8 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT -2
DQ 11 04 Kayla Milburn Kayla Milburn Springville, UT Springville, UT -

305 Modified

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 39 Phillip Oliver Phillip Oliver Price, UT Price, UT 8
2 2 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT -
3 1 53 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT -2
4 7 5 Johnny Rowley Johnny Rowley Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 3
5 4 44 Brayden Olsen Brayden Olsen Price, UT Price, UT -1
6 3 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -3
7 11 014 Kyler Marchello Kyler Marchello Price, UT Price, UT 4
8 6 147 Everett Miller Everett Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT -2
9 8 32 Jerry Johnson Jerry Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -1
10 10 41 Colton Fox Colton Fox Price, UT Price, UT -
11 5 73 Rob Williams Rob Williams Price, UT Price, UT -6

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT 2
2 2 73 Rob Williams Rob Williams Price, UT Price, UT -
3 4 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 1
4 6 5 Johnny Rowley Johnny Rowley Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 2
5 5 39 Phillip Oliver Phillip Oliver Price, UT Price, UT -
6 1 014 Kyler Marchello Kyler Marchello Price, UT Price, UT -5

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT 1
2 3 44 Brayden Olsen Brayden Olsen Price, UT Price, UT 1
3 1 147 Everett Miller Everett Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT -2
4 4 32 Jerry Johnson Jerry Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -
5 DNF 5 41 Colton Fox Colton Fox Price, UT Price, UT -

Pure Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 5 38 Benson Swain Benson Swain neola, UT neola, UT 3
3 1 47 Rhett Popejoy Rhett Popejoy Helper, UT Helper, UT -2
4 4 77 Zachary Seal Zachary Seal Price, UT Price, UT -
5 3 72E Devin Wilson Devin Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -2
6 6 21 Sidney Smith Sidney Smith Price, UT Price, UT -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 47 Rhett Popejoy Rhett Popejoy Helper, UT Helper, UT 4
2 2 38 Benson Swain Benson Swain neola, UT neola, UT -
3 1 72E Devin Wilson Devin Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -2
4 3 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT -1
5 4 77 Zachary Seal Zachary Seal Price, UT Price, UT -1
6 6 21 Sidney Smith Sidney Smith Price, UT Price, UT -

Young Guns Sport Compacts

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 3 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 1
3 DNF 1 26G Guy Gardner Guy Gardner Tooele, UT Tooele, UT -2

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 1 26G Guy Gardner Guy Gardner Tooele, UT Tooele, UT -1
3 3 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -

Bombers

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Hagen Marchello Hagen Marchello Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 1 39 Colton Thomas Colton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -1
3 4 3 Shawn Pedockie Shawn Pedockie Price, UT Price, UT 1
4 DNF 3 08 Tyler Rowley Tyler Rowley Payson, UT Payson, UT -1

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Hagen Marchello Hagen Marchello Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 1 39 Colton Thomas Colton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -1
3 3 08 Tyler Rowley Tyler Rowley Payson, UT Payson, UT -

Sport Mini Bomber

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT 5
2 5 38 Benson Swain Benson Swain neola, UT neola, UT 3
3 1 47 Rhett Popejoy Rhett Popejoy Helper, UT Helper, UT -2
4 8 77 Zachary Seal Zachary Seal Price, UT Price, UT 4
5 4 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT -1
6 3 72E Devin Wilson Devin Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -3
7 9 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 2
8 2 14 Hagen Marchello Hagen Marchello Price, UT Price, UT -6
9 10 39 Colton Thomas Colton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT 1
10 13 21 Sidney Smith Sidney Smith Price, UT Price, UT 3
11 12 3 Robert Pedockie Robert Pedockie Payson, UT Payson, UT 1
12 7 26G Guy Gardner Guy Gardner Tooele, UT Tooele, UT -5
13 11 08 Tyler Rowley Tyler Rowley Payson, UT Payson, UT -2

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 47 Rhett Popejoy Rhett Popejoy Helper, UT Helper, UT 5
2 1 72E Devin Wilson Devin Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -1
3 4 14 Hagen Marchello Hagen Marchello Price, UT Price, UT 1
4 2 26G Guy Gardner Guy Gardner Tooele, UT Tooele, UT -2
5 5 17SG Stephanie Spangler Stephanie Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -
6 3 39 Colton Thomas Colton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -3
7 7 3 Robert Pedockie Robert Pedockie Payson, UT Payson, UT -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Benson Swain Benson Swain neola, UT neola, UT -
2 3 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT 1
3 2 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT -1
4 5 77 Zachary Seal Zachary Seal Price, UT Price, UT 1
5 6 21 Sidney Smith Sidney Smith Price, UT Price, UT 1
6 4 08 Tyler Rowley Tyler Rowley Payson, UT Payson, UT -2

Driver Registration

Driver Registration




Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Carbon Print
Castleview
I Got Poop
JACK FM
Pierce Oil
Redtail Air
Skydive Moab
Badlands
Balance Rock
Carbon Emry MX
Charlies Pawn Shop
Coldstone
Happiness Within
Hard Hat
Jade Energy
Kickin Country
KOAL
KRPX
Presido Real Estate
Price Insurance
RA Meats
Rock 103
Rubens BBQ
Snap On Tools
Souteast Paint
Sutherlands
True Country
Zook Solutions