Desert Thunder Raceway

9/25/2021 - Desert Thunder Raceway

9/25/2021 - Desert Thunder Raceway

Price, UT

Castle Country Clash

Classes

  • IMCA Modified23 entries
  • IMCA Stock Car15 entries
  • IMCA Northern SportMod20 entries
  • IMCA Hobby Stock10 entries
  • 305 Modified13 entries
  • Pure Stocks3 entries
  • Bombers9 entries
  • Dirt Late Models10 entries
  • Sport Mini Bomber12 entries
  • Old Timers20 entries
  • IMCA Sport Compact

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA Modified

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
2 4 91 Brody Spangler Brody Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 2
3 1 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT -2
4 9 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 5
5 5 99 Scott Gray Scott Gray Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -
6 8 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
7 6 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -1
8 3 24R Regan Tafoya Regan Tafoya Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -5
9 13 68 Ron Moser Ron Moser Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 4
10 10 30 Craig Russom Craig Russom -
11 15 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV 4
12 11 5 Mike Magee Mike Magee Palisade, CO Palisade, CO -1
13 18 14S Kelly Smith Kelly Smith Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT 5
14 17 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 3
15 14 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -1
16 21 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 5
17 7 24 Brandon Breaux Brandon Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT -10
18 20 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT 2
19 22 32 Gerald Thompson Gerald Thompson West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 3
20 DNF 12 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -8
21 DNF 19 73M Dave Duste Jr. Dave Duste Jr. Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -2
22 DNF 23 22A Troy Hales Troy Hales Payson, UT Payson, UT 1
23 DNF 16 39 Dillon Thomas Dillon Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -7

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 1
2 1 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -1
3 7 99 Scott Gray Scott Gray Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 4
4 4 30 Craig Russom Craig Russom -
5 8 68 Ron Moser Ron Moser Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 3
6 3 39 Dillon Thomas Dillon Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -3
7 6 73M Dave Duste Jr. Dave Duste Jr. Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
8 5 32 Gerald Thompson Gerald Thompson West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -3
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
2 5 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
3 3 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT -
4 2 5 Mike Magee Mike Magee Palisade, CO Palisade, CO -2
5 6 67 Jason Reese Jason Reese Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT 1
6 7 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 1
7 1 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -6
8 8 22A Troy Hales Troy Hales Payson, UT Payson, UT -
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24R Regan Tafoya Regan Tafoya Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 5 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
3 6 91 Brody Spangler Brody Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 3
4 2 24 Brandon Breaux Brandon Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT -2
5 3 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV -2
6 4 14S Kelly Smith Kelly Smith Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT -2
7 7 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -
All transfer

IMCA Stock Car

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 3L Dillion Lawrence Dillion Lawrence Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 9
2 8 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT 6
3 4 7W Jim Eaton Jim Eaton West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 1
4 2 46 Joe Bowen Joe Bowen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -2
5 6 52A Randy Artz Randy Artz Battle Mountain, NV Battle Mountain, NV 1
6 5 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -1
7 7 39 Jayden Thomas Jayden Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -
8 11 28 Travis Walker Travis Walker Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
9 3 MM5 Tony Walters Tony Walters Orem, UT Orem, UT -6
10 9 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT -1
11 14 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 3
12 1 02 Aspen Russell Aspen Russell West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -11
13 13 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler -
14 15 27 Jacob Green Jacob Green Bountiful, UT Bountiful, UT 1
DNS 12 8 Darin Bradley Darin Bradley Wellington, UT Wellington, UT -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT -
2 4 MM5 Tony Walters Tony Walters Orem, UT Orem, UT 2
3 2 7W Jim Eaton Jim Eaton West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -1
4 5 39 Jayden Thomas Jayden Thomas Price, UT Price, UT 1
5 6 52A Randy Artz Randy Artz Battle Mountain, NV Battle Mountain, NV 1
6 7 28 Travis Walker Travis Walker Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
7 3 23 Brad Ostler Brad Ostler -4
8 8 27 Jacob Green Jacob Green Bountiful, UT Bountiful, UT -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3L Dillion Lawrence Dillion Lawrence Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 3
2 1 46 Joe Bowen Joe Bowen Spanish Fork, UT Spanish Fork, UT -1
3 3 02 Aspen Russell Aspen Russell West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -
4 7 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT 3
5 DNF 2 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -3
6 DNF 6 8 Darin Bradley Darin Bradley Wellington, UT Wellington, UT -
DNS 5 21 Racely Card Racely Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -
All transfer

IMCA Northern SportMod

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -
2 4 MM5 Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 2
3 10 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 7
4 3 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -1
5 6 87 Steve Gray Steve Gray Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 1
6 2 12H Brandon Handke Brandon Handke Loma, CO Loma, CO -4
7 7 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
8 12 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 4
9 15 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT 6
10 11 21 Chad Green Chad Green DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO 1
11 16 79 G Tyler Byrne III G Tyler Byrne III Rexburg, ID Rexburg, ID 5
12 5 44 Scott Hardman Scott Hardman West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -7
13 17 5T Troy Gardner Troy Gardner Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 4
14 8 31 Brandon Snow Brandon Snow Salina, UT Salina, UT -6
15 18 85 Jake Densley Jake Densley Beaver, UT Beaver, UT 3
16 20 08V Vince Swain Vince Swain Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 4
17 DNF 14 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -3
18 DNF 9 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -9
19 DNF 19 44B Brayden Olsen Brayden Olsen Price, UT Price, UT -
20 DNF 13 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT -7

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
2 1 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
3 5 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 2
4 6 87 Steve Gray Steve Gray Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 2
5 4 3 Jeremy Birch Jeremy Birch Price, UT Price, UT -1
6 7 79 G Tyler Byrne III G Tyler Byrne III Rexburg, ID Rexburg, ID 1
7 3 44B Brayden Olsen Brayden Olsen Price, UT Price, UT -4
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -
2 5 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 3
3 4 MM5 Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 1
4 6 31 Brandon Snow Brandon Snow Salina, UT Salina, UT 2
5 7 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 2
6 3 5T Troy Gardner Troy Gardner Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -3
7 DNF 2 08V Vince Swain Vince Swain Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -5
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 2
2 5 21 Chad Green Chad Green DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO 3
3 2 12H Brandon Handke Brandon Handke Loma, CO Loma, CO -1
4 4 44 Scott Hardman Scott Hardman West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -
5 DNF 6 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT 1
6 DNF 1 85 Jake Densley Jake Densley Beaver, UT Beaver, UT -5
All transfer

IMCA Hobby Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 6 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT 4
3 2 20 Larry Rust Larry Rust La Plata, NM La Plata, NM -1
4 5 33D Kyler Duggins Kyler Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
5 4 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT Fillmore, UT -1
6 8 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT 2
7 10 02 Veldon Rowley Veldon Rowley Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT 3
8 DNF 7 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Ephraim, UT Ephraim, UT -1
9 DNF 9 13 Paul Dorsett Paul Dorsett La Plata, NM La Plata, NM -
10 DNF 3 76 Drew Schafer Drew Schafer Price, UT Price, UT -7

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT Fillmore, UT -
2 3 88B Kamden Barnett Kamden Barnett Castledale, UT Castledale, UT 1
3 4 33D Kyler Duggins Kyler Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
4 2 33.3 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT -2
5 5 13 Paul Dorsett Paul Dorsett La Plata, NM La Plata, NM -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
2 5 6 Jacob Rowley Jacob Rowley Ephraim, UT Ephraim, UT 3
3 1 76 Drew Schafer Drew Schafer Price, UT Price, UT -2
4 3 20 Larry Rust Larry Rust La Plata, NM La Plata, NM -1
5 4 02 Veldon Rowley Veldon Rowley Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT -1
All transfer

305 Modified

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 39 LARRY THOMAS LARRY THOMAS Price, UT Price, UT 7
2 6 69 Phillip Oliver Phillip Oliver Price, UT Price, UT 4
3 2 72E Devin Wilson Devin Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -1
4 13 72Z Brandon Morgan Brandon Morgan Orangeville, UT Orangeville, UT 9
5 7 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 2
6 9 58 Austin Miller Austin Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT 3
7 11 014 Kyler Marchello Kyler Marchello Price, UT Price, UT 4
8 4 23 Hubert Wilson Hubert Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -4
9 1 147 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT -8
10 5 32 Jerry Johnson Jerry Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT -5
11 12 8 Zak Skaggs Zak Skaggs Price, UT Price, UT 1
12 3 7 Hagen Marchello Hagen Marchello Price, UT Price, UT -9
13 DNF 10 30N Andy Nelson Andy Nelson Ferron, UT Ferron, UT -3

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Hubert Wilson Hubert Wilson Price, UT Price, UT 3
2 5 7 Hagen Marchello Hagen Marchello Price, UT Price, UT 3
3 1 147 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT -2
4 2 58 Austin Miller Austin Miller Payson, UT Payson, UT -2
5 3 30N Andy Nelson Andy Nelson Ferron, UT Ferron, UT -2
6 DNF 6 014 Kyler Marchello Kyler Marchello Price, UT Price, UT -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13M Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 1
2 5 69 Phillip Oliver Phillip Oliver Price, UT Price, UT 3
3 1 72E Devin Wilson Devin Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -2
4 6 32 Jerry Johnson Jerry Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT 2
5 DNF 4 39 LARRY THOMAS LARRY THOMAS Price, UT Price, UT -1
6 DNF 3 8 Zak Skaggs Zak Skaggs Price, UT Price, UT -3
7 DNF 7 72Z Brandon Morgan Brandon Morgan Orangeville, UT Orangeville, UT -
All transfer

Pure Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT -
2 2 76IE Hayden Barney Hayden Barney Orangeville, UT Orangeville, UT -
3 DNF 3 77 Zachary Seal Zachary Seal Price, UT Price, UT -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT -
2 2 76IE Hayden Barney Hayden Barney Orangeville, UT Orangeville, UT -
3 3 77 Zachary Seal Zachary Seal Price, UT Price, UT -
All transfer

Bombers

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 1
2 1 39K Colton Thomas Colton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -1
3 7 12 Sidney Smith Sidney Smith Price, UT Price, UT 4
4 9 11S Rylie Schafer Rylie Schafer Price, UT Price, UT 5
5 3 21 Savana Smith Savana Smith Helper, UT Helper, UT -2
6 6 08 Bill Rowley Bill Rowley Payson, UT Payson, UT -
7 4 3C Carlee Gallegos Carlee Gallegos Price, UT Price, UT -3
8 8 8 Mauri Rowley Mauri Rowley Springville, UT Springville, UT -
9 DNF 5 55B Robert Birch Robert Birch Price, UT Price, UT -4

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT -
2 7 39K Colton Thomas Colton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT 5
3 4 12 Sidney Smith Sidney Smith Price, UT Price, UT 1
4 5 11S Rylie Schafer Rylie Schafer Price, UT Price, UT 1
5 3 21 Savana Smith Savana Smith Helper, UT Helper, UT -2
6 9 08 Bill Rowley Bill Rowley Payson, UT Payson, UT 3
7 2 3C Carlee Gallegos Carlee Gallegos Price, UT Price, UT -5
8 6 8 Mauri Rowley Mauri Rowley Springville, UT Springville, UT -2
9 DNF 8 55B Robert Birch Robert Birch Price, UT Price, UT -1
All transfer

Dirt Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT 3
2 3 75B Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 1
3 2 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -1
4 10 75 Jeep Berry Jeep Berry Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 6
5 1 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -4
6 7 77 Scott Cimfl Scott Cimfl Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
7 6 6L Kevin Lueck Kevin Lueck Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -1
8 9 39 Albert Sack Albert Sack Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
9 DNF 8 36 James Young James Young Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -1
10 DNF 5 49W Ryan Dimick Ryan Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -5

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 1
2 1 72W Wyatt Howard Wyatt Howard Price, UT Price, UT -1
3 5 49W Ryan Dimick Ryan Dimick Price, UT Price, UT 2
4 4 77 Scott Cimfl Scott Cimfl Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
5 3 75 Jeep Berry Jeep Berry Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -2
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 1
2 5 75B Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 3
3 3 6L Kevin Lueck Kevin Lueck Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -
4 1 36 James Young James Young Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -3
5 DNF 4 39 Albert Sack Albert Sack Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -1
All transfer

Sport Mini Bomber

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT 9
2 2 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT -
3 1 39K Colton Thomas Colton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -2
4 7 12 Sidney Smith Sidney Smith Price, UT Price, UT 3
5 9 11S Rylie Schafer Rylie Schafer Price, UT Price, UT 4
6 11 76IE Hayden Barney Hayden Barney Orangeville, UT Orangeville, UT 5
7 3 21 Savana Smith Savana Smith Helper, UT Helper, UT -4
8 6 08 Bill Rowley Bill Rowley Payson, UT Payson, UT -2
9 4 3C Carlee Gallegos Carlee Gallegos Price, UT Price, UT -5
10 8 8 Mauri Rowley Mauri Rowley Springville, UT Springville, UT -2
11 5 55B Robert Birch Robert Birch Price, UT Price, UT -6
12 12 77 Zachary Seal Zachary Seal Price, UT Price, UT -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT -
2 5 08 Bill Rowley Bill Rowley Payson, UT Payson, UT 3
3 3 11S Rylie Schafer Rylie Schafer Price, UT Price, UT -
4 2 21 Savana Smith Savana Smith Helper, UT Helper, UT -2
5 4 39K Colton Thomas Colton Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -1
6 6 76IE Hayden Barney Hayden Barney Orangeville, UT Orangeville, UT -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 37 Zac Stansfield Zac Stansfield Price, UT Price, UT 4
2 2 12 Sidney Smith Sidney Smith Price, UT Price, UT -
3 1 3C Carlee Gallegos Carlee Gallegos Price, UT Price, UT -2
4 4 55B Robert Birch Robert Birch Price, UT Price, UT -
5 3 8 Mauri Rowley Mauri Rowley Springville, UT Springville, UT -2
6 DNF 6 77 Zachary Seal Zachary Seal Price, UT Price, UT -
All transfer

Old Timers

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7W Jim Eaton Jim Eaton West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 3
2 6 MM5 Tony Walters Tony Walters Orem, UT Orem, UT 4
3 5 3L Kim Lawrence Kim Lawrence Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 2
4 3 33 Paul Dorsett Paul Dorsett La Plata, NM La Plata, NM -1
5 2 33.3 Shawn Merlen Shawn Merlen Carbonville, UT Carbonville, UT -3
6 1 11S Tammy Noble Tammy Noble Clinton, UT Clinton, UT -5

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 2
2 2 87 Steve Gray Steve Gray Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -
3 6 31SR Kenny Parish Kenny Parish Price, UT Price, UT 3
4 5 18 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 1
5 4 12H Eldon Handke Eldon Handke Loma, CO Loma, CO -1
6 7 32J Jerry Johnson Jerry Johnson Fairview, UT Fairview, UT 1
7 1 147 Tracy Merlen Tracy Merlen Carbonville, UT Carbonville, UT -6

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6L Kevin Lueck Kevin Lueck Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 5
2 3 110 Taylor Yazzie Taylor Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
3 2 32 Gerald Thompson Gerald Thompson West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -1
4 4 22A Troy Hales Troy Hales Payson, UT Payson, UT -
5 DNF 7 75 Jeep Berry Jeep Berry Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 2
6 DNF 5 5 Mike Magee Mike Magee Palisade, CO Palisade, CO -1
7 DNF 1 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -6

Driver Registration

Driver Registration




Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Carbon Print
Castleview
I Got Poop
JACK FM
Pierce Oil
Redtail Air
Skydive Moab
Badlands
Balance Rock
Carbon Emry MX
Charlies Pawn Shop
Coldstone
Happiness Within
Hard Hat
Jade Energy
Kickin Country
KOAL
KRPX
Presido Real Estate
Price Insurance
RA Meats
Rock 103
Rubens BBQ
Snap On Tools
Souteast Paint
Sutherlands
True Country
Zook Solutions